Sunrise sunset in Murmansk

Sunrise Sunset › Murmansk Russia

November 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st November

  • Sunrise: 9:02 am
  • Sunset: 4:00 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 58 mins
2nd November

  • Sunrise: 9:06 am
  • Sunset: 3:56 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 50 mins
3rd November

  • Sunrise: 9:10 am
  • Sunset: 3:51 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 41 mins
4th November

  • Sunrise: 9:15 am
  • Sunset: 3:47 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 32 mins
5th November

  • Sunrise: 9:19 am
  • Sunset: 3:42 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 23 mins
6th November

  • Sunrise: 9:24 am
  • Sunset: 3:38 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 14 mins
7th November

  • Sunrise: 9:29 am
  • Sunset: 3:33 pm
  • Daylength: 6 hrs 4 mins
8th November

  • Sunrise: 9:33 am
  • Sunset: 3:29 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 56 mins
9th November

  • Sunrise: 9:38 am
  • Sunset: 3:24 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 46 mins
10th November

  • Sunrise: 9:43 am
  • Sunset: 3:20 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 37 mins
11th November

  • Sunrise: 9:47 am
  • Sunset: 3:15 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 28 mins
12th November

  • Sunrise: 9:52 am
  • Sunset: 3:11 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 19 mins
13th November

  • Sunrise: 9:57 am
  • Sunset: 3:06 pm
  • Daylength: 5 hrs 9 mins
14th November

  • Sunrise: 10:02 am
  • Sunset: 3:01 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 59 mins
15th November

  • Sunrise: 10:07 am
  • Sunset: 2:57 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 50 mins
16th November

  • Sunrise: 10:12 am
  • Sunset: 2:52 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 40 mins
17th November

  • Sunrise: 10:17 am
  • Sunset: 2:47 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 30 mins
18th November

  • Sunrise: 10:22 am
  • Sunset: 2:42 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 20 mins
19th November

  • Sunrise: 10:28 am
  • Sunset: 2:37 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 9 mins
20th November

  • Sunrise: 10:33 am
  • Sunset: 2:33 pm
  • Daylength: 4 hrs 0 mins
21st November

  • Sunrise: 10:39 am
  • Sunset: 2:28 pm
  • Daylength: 3 hrs 49 mins
22nd November

  • Sunrise: 10:44 am
  • Sunset: 2:22 pm
  • Daylength: 3 hrs 38 mins
23rd November

  • Sunrise: 10:50 am
  • Sunset: 2:17 pm
  • Daylength: 3 hrs 27 mins
24th November

  • Sunrise: 10:56 am
  • Sunset: 2:12 pm
  • Daylength: 3 hrs 16 mins
25th November

  • Sunrise: 11:02 am
  • Sunset: 2:07 pm
  • Daylength: 3 hrs 5 mins
26th November

  • Sunrise: 11:08 am
  • Sunset: 2:01 pm
  • Daylength: 2 hrs 53 mins
27th November

  • Sunrise: 11:14 am
  • Sunset: 1:55 pm
  • Daylength: 2 hrs 41 mins
28th November

  • Sunrise: 11:21 am
  • Sunset: 1:49 pm
  • Daylength: 2 hrs 28 mins
29th November

  • Sunrise: 11:28 am
  • Sunset: 1:43 pm
  • Daylength: 2 hrs 15 mins
30th November

  • Sunrise: 11:36 am
  • Sunset: 1:36 pm
  • Daylength: 2 hrs 0 mins

Murmansk Sunrise Sunset in December 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1st December

  • ↑ 11:44 am
  • ↓ 1:29 pm
  • (1 hrs 45 mins)
2nd December

  • ↑ 11:53 am
  • ↓ 1:20 pm
  • (1 hrs 27 mins)
3rd December

  • ↑ 12:03 pm
  • ↓ 1:11 pm
  • (1 hrs 8 mins)
4th December

  • ↑ 12:18 pm
  • ↓ 12:57 pm
  • (0 hrs 39 mins)
5th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
6th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
7th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
8th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
9th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
10th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
11th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
12th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
13th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
14th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
15th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
16th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
17th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
18th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
19th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
20th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
21st December

  • (Sun is down all day)
22nd December

  • (Sun is down all day)
23rd December

  • (Sun is down all day)
24th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
25th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
26th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
27th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
28th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
29th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
30th December

  • (Sun is down all day)
31st December

  • (Sun is down all day)
 

Murmansk Sunrise Sunset in January 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st January

  • (Sun is down all day)
2nd January

  • (Sun is down all day)
3rd January

  • (Sun is down all day)
4th January

  • (Sun is down all day)
5th January

  • (Sun is down all day)
6th January

  • (Sun is down all day)
7th January

  • (Sun is down all day)
8th January

  • ↑ 12:47 pm
  • ↓ 1:00 pm
  • (0 hrs 13 mins)
9th January

  • ↑ 12:26 pm
  • ↓ 1:22 pm
  • (0 hrs 56 mins)
10th January

  • ↑ 12:15 pm
  • ↓ 1:34 pm
  • (1 hrs 19 mins)
11th January

  • ↑ 12:06 pm
  • ↓ 1:44 pm
  • (1 hrs 38 mins)
12th January

  • ↑ 11:59 am
  • ↓ 1:52 pm
  • (1 hrs 53 mins)
13th January

  • ↑ 11:52 am
  • ↓ 2:00 pm
  • (2 hrs 8 mins)
14th January

  • ↑ 11:45 am
  • ↓ 2:07 pm
  • (2 hrs 22 mins)
15th January

  • ↑ 11:39 am
  • ↓ 2:14 pm
  • (2 hrs 35 mins)
16th January

  • ↑ 11:33 am
  • ↓ 2:21 pm
  • (2 hrs 48 mins)
17th January

  • ↑ 11:27 am
  • ↓ 2:27 pm
  • (3 hrs 0 mins)
18th January

  • ↑ 11:22 am
  • ↓ 2:33 pm
  • (3 hrs 11 mins)
19th January

  • ↑ 11:16 am
  • ↓ 2:39 pm
  • (3 hrs 23 mins)
20th January

  • ↑ 11:11 am
  • ↓ 2:45 pm
  • (3 hrs 34 mins)
21st January

  • ↑ 11:06 am
  • ↓ 2:51 pm
  • (3 hrs 45 mins)
22nd January

  • ↑ 11:01 am
  • ↓ 2:56 pm
  • (3 hrs 55 mins)
23rd January

  • ↑ 10:56 am
  • ↓ 3:02 pm
  • (4 hrs 6 mins)
24th January

  • ↑ 10:51 am
  • ↓ 3:07 pm
  • (4 hrs 16 mins)
25th January

  • ↑ 10:46 am
  • ↓ 3:13 pm
  • (4 hrs 27 mins)
26th January

  • ↑ 10:41 am
  • ↓ 3:18 pm
  • (4 hrs 37 mins)
27th January

  • ↑ 10:37 am
  • ↓ 3:23 pm
  • (4 hrs 46 mins)
28th January

  • ↑ 10:32 am
  • ↓ 3:28 pm
  • (4 hrs 56 mins)
29th January

  • ↑ 10:27 am
  • ↓ 3:33 pm
  • (5 hrs 6 mins)
30th January

  • ↑ 10:23 am
  • ↓ 3:38 pm
  • (5 hrs 15 mins)
31st January

  • ↑ 10:18 am
  • ↓ 3:43 pm
  • (5 hrs 25 mins)
 

Murmansk Sunrise Sunset in February 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st February

  • ↑ 10:13 am
  • ↓ 3:48 pm
  • (5 hrs 35 mins)
2nd February

  • ↑ 10:09 am
  • ↓ 3:53 pm
  • (5 hrs 44 mins)
3rd February

  • ↑ 10:04 am
  • ↓ 3:58 pm
  • (5 hrs 54 mins)
4th February

  • ↑ 10:00 am
  • ↓ 4:02 pm
  • (6 hrs 2 mins)
5th February

  • ↑ 9:55 am
  • ↓ 4:07 pm
  • (6 hrs 12 mins)
6th February

  • ↑ 9:51 am
  • ↓ 4:12 pm
  • (6 hrs 21 mins)
7th February

  • ↑ 9:46 am
  • ↓ 4:16 pm
  • (6 hrs 30 mins)
8th February

  • ↑ 9:42 am
  • ↓ 4:21 pm
  • (6 hrs 39 mins)
9th February

  • ↑ 9:38 am
  • ↓ 4:25 pm
  • (6 hrs 47 mins)
10th February

  • ↑ 9:33 am
  • ↓ 4:30 pm
  • (6 hrs 57 mins)
11th February

  • ↑ 9:29 am
  • ↓ 4:34 pm
  • (7 hrs 5 mins)
12th February

  • ↑ 9:24 am
  • ↓ 4:39 pm
  • (7 hrs 15 mins)
13th February

  • ↑ 9:20 am
  • ↓ 4:43 pm
  • (7 hrs 23 mins)
14th February

  • ↑ 9:15 am
  • ↓ 4:47 pm
  • (7 hrs 32 mins)
15th February

  • ↑ 9:11 am
  • ↓ 4:52 pm
  • (7 hrs 41 mins)
16th February

  • ↑ 9:07 am
  • ↓ 4:56 pm
  • (7 hrs 49 mins)
17th February

  • ↑ 9:02 am
  • ↓ 5:00 pm
  • (7 hrs 58 mins)
18th February

  • ↑ 8:58 am
  • ↓ 5:04 pm
  • (8 hrs 6 mins)
19th February

  • ↑ 8:54 am
  • ↓ 5:09 pm
  • (8 hrs 15 mins)
20th February

  • ↑ 8:49 am
  • ↓ 5:13 pm
  • (8 hrs 24 mins)
21st February

  • ↑ 8:45 am
  • ↓ 5:17 pm
  • (8 hrs 32 mins)
22nd February

  • ↑ 8:41 am
  • ↓ 5:21 pm
  • (8 hrs 40 mins)
23rd February

  • ↑ 8:36 am
  • ↓ 5:25 pm
  • (8 hrs 49 mins)
24th February

  • ↑ 8:32 am
  • ↓ 5:29 pm
  • (8 hrs 57 mins)
25th February

  • ↑ 8:28 am
  • ↓ 5:33 pm
  • (9 hrs 5 mins)
26th February

  • ↑ 8:23 am
  • ↓ 5:37 pm
  • (9 hrs 14 mins)
27th February

  • ↑ 8:19 am
  • ↓ 5:41 pm
  • (9 hrs 22 mins)
28th February

  • ↑ 8:15 am
  • ↓ 5:45 pm
  • (9 hrs 30 mins)
29th February

  • ↑ 8:10 am
  • ↓ 5:49 pm
  • (9 hrs 39 mins)

Murmansk Sunrise Sunset in March 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1st March

  • ↑ 8:06 am
  • ↓ 5:53 pm
  • (9 hrs 47 mins)
2nd March

  • ↑ 8:02 am
  • ↓ 5:57 pm
  • (9 hrs 55 mins)
3rd March

  • ↑ 7:57 am
  • ↓ 6:01 pm
  • (10 hrs 4 mins)
4th March

  • ↑ 7:53 am
  • ↓ 6:05 pm
  • (10 hrs 12 mins)
5th March

  • ↑ 7:49 am
  • ↓ 6:09 pm
  • (10 hrs 20 mins)
6th March

  • ↑ 7:45 am
  • ↓ 6:12 pm
  • (10 hrs 27 mins)
7th March

  • ↑ 7:40 am
  • ↓ 6:16 pm
  • (10 hrs 36 mins)
8th March

  • ↑ 7:36 am
  • ↓ 6:20 pm
  • (10 hrs 44 mins)
9th March

  • ↑ 7:32 am
  • ↓ 6:24 pm
  • (10 hrs 52 mins)
10th March

  • ↑ 7:27 am
  • ↓ 6:28 pm
  • (11 hrs 1 mins)
11th March

  • ↑ 7:23 am
  • ↓ 6:31 pm
  • (11 hrs 8 mins)
12th March

  • ↑ 7:19 am
  • ↓ 6:35 pm
  • (11 hrs 16 mins)
13th March

  • ↑ 7:14 am
  • ↓ 6:39 pm
  • (11 hrs 25 mins)
14th March

  • ↑ 7:10 am
  • ↓ 6:43 pm
  • (11 hrs 33 mins)
15th March

  • ↑ 7:06 am
  • ↓ 6:46 pm
  • (11 hrs 40 mins)
16th March

  • ↑ 7:01 am
  • ↓ 6:50 pm
  • (11 hrs 49 mins)
17th March

  • ↑ 6:57 am
  • ↓ 6:54 pm
  • (11 hrs 57 mins)
18th March

  • ↑ 6:53 am
  • ↓ 6:58 pm
  • (12 hrs 5 mins)
19th March

  • ↑ 6:48 am
  • ↓ 7:01 pm
  • (12 hrs 13 mins)
20th March

  • ↑ 6:44 am
  • ↓ 7:05 pm
  • (12 hrs 21 mins)
21st March

  • ↑ 6:40 am
  • ↓ 7:09 pm
  • (12 hrs 29 mins)
22nd March

  • ↑ 6:35 am
  • ↓ 7:13 pm
  • (12 hrs 38 mins)
23rd March

  • ↑ 6:31 am
  • ↓ 7:16 pm
  • (12 hrs 45 mins)
24th March

  • ↑ 6:27 am
  • ↓ 7:20 pm
  • (12 hrs 53 mins)
25th March

  • ↑ 6:22 am
  • ↓ 7:24 pm
  • (13 hrs 2 mins)
26th March

  • ↑ 6:18 am
  • ↓ 7:28 pm
  • (13 hrs 10 mins)
27th March

  • ↑ 6:14 am
  • ↓ 7:31 pm
  • (13 hrs 17 mins)
28th March

  • ↑ 6:09 am
  • ↓ 7:35 pm
  • (13 hrs 26 mins)
29th March

  • ↑ 6:05 am
  • ↓ 7:39 pm
  • (13 hrs 34 mins)
30th March

  • ↑ 6:01 am
  • ↓ 7:43 pm
  • (13 hrs 42 mins)
31st March

  • ↑ 5:56 am
  • ↓ 7:46 pm
  • (13 hrs 50 mins)