Sunrise Sunset › Bismarck North Dakota
See Time in Bismarck | Distance to Bismarck

January 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st
  • Sunrise: 8:25 am
  • Sunset: 5:06 pm
  • 8 hrs 41 mins
2nd
  • Sunrise: 8:25 am
  • Sunset: 5:07 pm
  • 8 hrs 42 mins
3rd
  • Sunrise: 8:25 am
  • Sunset: 5:08 pm
  • 8 hrs 43 mins
4th
  • Sunrise: 8:25 am
  • Sunset: 5:09 pm
  • 8 hrs 44 mins
5th
  • Sunrise: 8:24 am
  • Sunset: 5:10 pm
  • 8 hrs 46 mins
6th
  • Sunrise: 8:24 am
  • Sunset: 5:11 pm
  • 8 hrs 47 mins
7th
  • Sunrise: 8:24 am
  • Sunset: 5:12 pm
  • 8 hrs 48 mins
8th
  • Sunrise: 8:24 am
  • Sunset: 5:13 pm
  • 8 hrs 49 mins
9th
  • Sunrise: 8:23 am
  • Sunset: 5:14 pm
  • 8 hrs 51 mins
10th
  • Sunrise: 8:23 am
  • Sunset: 5:16 pm
  • 8 hrs 53 mins
11th
  • Sunrise: 8:22 am
  • Sunset: 5:17 pm
  • 8 hrs 55 mins
12th
  • Sunrise: 8:22 am
  • Sunset: 5:18 pm
  • 8 hrs 56 mins
13th
  • Sunrise: 8:21 am
  • Sunset: 5:19 pm
  • 8 hrs 58 mins
14th
  • Sunrise: 8:21 am
  • Sunset: 5:21 pm
  • 9 hrs 0 mins
15th
  • Sunrise: 8:20 am
  • Sunset: 5:22 pm
  • 9 hrs 2 mins
16th
  • Sunrise: 8:19 am
  • Sunset: 5:23 pm
  • 9 hrs 4 mins
17th
  • Sunrise: 8:19 am
  • Sunset: 5:25 pm
  • 9 hrs 6 mins
18th
  • Sunrise: 8:18 am
  • Sunset: 5:26 pm
  • 9 hrs 8 mins
19th
  • Sunrise: 8:17 am
  • Sunset: 5:27 pm
  • 9 hrs 10 mins
20th
  • Sunrise: 8:16 am
  • Sunset: 5:29 pm
  • 9 hrs 13 mins
21st
  • Sunrise: 8:16 am
  • Sunset: 5:30 pm
  • 9 hrs 14 mins
22nd
  • Sunrise: 8:15 am
  • Sunset: 5:32 pm
  • 9 hrs 17 mins
23rd
  • Sunrise: 8:14 am
  • Sunset: 5:33 pm
  • 9 hrs 19 mins
24th
  • Sunrise: 8:13 am
  • Sunset: 5:35 pm
  • 9 hrs 22 mins
25th
  • Sunrise: 8:12 am
  • Sunset: 5:36 pm
  • 9 hrs 24 mins
26th
  • Sunrise: 8:11 am
  • Sunset: 5:37 pm
  • 9 hrs 26 mins
27th
  • Sunrise: 8:10 am
  • Sunset: 5:39 pm
  • 9 hrs 29 mins
28th
  • Sunrise: 8:08 am
  • Sunset: 5:40 pm
  • 9 hrs 32 mins
29th
  • Sunrise: 8:07 am
  • Sunset: 5:42 pm
  • 9 hrs 35 mins
30th
  • Sunrise: 8:06 am
  • Sunset: 5:43 pm
  • 9 hrs 37 mins
31st
  • Sunrise: 8:05 am
  • Sunset: 5:45 pm
  • 9 hrs 40 mins
 

February 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st
  • ↑ 8:04 am
  • ↓ 5:46 pm
  • 9 hrs 42 mins
2nd
  • ↑ 8:02 am
  • ↓ 5:48 pm
  • 9 hrs 46 mins
3rd
  • ↑ 8:01 am
  • ↓ 5:49 pm
  • 9 hrs 48 mins
4th
  • ↑ 8:00 am
  • ↓ 5:51 pm
  • 9 hrs 51 mins
5th
  • ↑ 7:58 am
  • ↓ 5:52 pm
  • 9 hrs 54 mins
6th
  • ↑ 7:57 am
  • ↓ 5:54 pm
  • 9 hrs 57 mins
7th
  • ↑ 7:56 am
  • ↓ 5:55 pm
  • 9 hrs 59 mins
8th
  • ↑ 7:54 am
  • ↓ 5:57 pm
  • 10 hrs 3 mins
9th
  • ↑ 7:53 am
  • ↓ 5:58 pm
  • 10 hrs 5 mins
10th
  • ↑ 7:51 am
  • ↓ 6:00 pm
  • 10 hrs 9 mins
11th
  • ↑ 7:50 am
  • ↓ 6:02 pm
  • 10 hrs 12 mins
12th
  • ↑ 7:48 am
  • ↓ 6:03 pm
  • 10 hrs 15 mins
13th
  • ↑ 7:46 am
  • ↓ 6:05 pm
  • 10 hrs 19 mins
14th
  • ↑ 7:45 am
  • ↓ 6:06 pm
  • 10 hrs 21 mins
15th
  • ↑ 7:43 am
  • ↓ 6:08 pm
  • 10 hrs 25 mins
16th
  • ↑ 7:42 am
  • ↓ 6:09 pm
  • 10 hrs 27 mins
17th
  • ↑ 7:40 am
  • ↓ 6:11 pm
  • 10 hrs 31 mins
18th
  • ↑ 7:38 am
  • ↓ 6:12 pm
  • 10 hrs 34 mins
19th
  • ↑ 7:37 am
  • ↓ 6:13 pm
  • 10 hrs 36 mins
20th
  • ↑ 7:35 am
  • ↓ 6:15 pm
  • 10 hrs 40 mins
21st
  • ↑ 7:33 am
  • ↓ 6:16 pm
  • 10 hrs 43 mins
22nd
  • ↑ 7:31 am
  • ↓ 6:18 pm
  • 10 hrs 47 mins
23rd
  • ↑ 7:30 am
  • ↓ 6:19 pm
  • 10 hrs 49 mins
24th
  • ↑ 7:28 am
  • ↓ 6:21 pm
  • 10 hrs 53 mins
25th
  • ↑ 7:26 am
  • ↓ 6:22 pm
  • 10 hrs 56 mins
26th
  • ↑ 7:24 am
  • ↓ 6:24 pm
  • 11 hrs 0 mins
27th
  • ↑ 7:23 am
  • ↓ 6:25 pm
  • 11 hrs 2 mins
28th
  • ↑ 7:21 am
  • ↓ 6:27 pm
  • 11 hrs 6 mins
29th
  • ↑ 7:19 am
  • ↓ 6:28 pm
  • 11 hrs 9 mins

March 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1st
  • ↑ 7:17 am
  • ↓ 6:30 pm
  • 11 hrs 13 mins
2nd
  • ↑ 7:15 am
  • ↓ 6:31 pm
  • 11 hrs 16 mins
3rd
  • ↑ 7:13 am
  • ↓ 6:32 pm
  • 11 hrs 19 mins
4th
  • ↑ 7:11 am
  • ↓ 6:34 pm
  • 11 hrs 23 mins
5th
  • ↑ 7:10 am
  • ↓ 6:35 pm
  • 11 hrs 25 mins
6th
  • ↑ 7:08 am
  • ↓ 6:37 pm
  • 11 hrs 29 mins
7th
  • ↑ 7:06 am
  • ↓ 6:38 pm
  • 11 hrs 32 mins
8th
  • ↑ 7:04 am
  • ↓ 6:39 pm
  • 11 hrs 35 mins
9th
  • ↑ 7:02 am
  • ↓ 6:41 pm
  • 11 hrs 39 mins
10th
  • ↑ 7:00 am
  • ↓ 6:42 pm
  • 11 hrs 42 mins
11th
  • ↑ 6:58 am
  • ↓ 6:44 pm
  • 11 hrs 46 mins
12th
  • ↑ 6:56 am
  • ↓ 6:45 pm
  • 11 hrs 49 mins
13th
  • ↑ 6:54 am
  • ↓ 6:46 pm
  • 11 hrs 52 mins
14th
  • ↑ 6:52 am
  • ↓ 6:48 pm
  • 11 hrs 56 mins
15th
  • ↑ 6:50 am
  • ↓ 6:49 pm
  • 11 hrs 59 mins
16th
  • ↑ 6:48 am
  • ↓ 6:51 pm
  • 12 hrs 3 mins
17th
  • ↑ 6:46 am
  • ↓ 6:52 pm
  • 12 hrs 6 mins
18th
  • ↑ 6:44 am
  • ↓ 6:53 pm
  • 12 hrs 9 mins
19th
  • ↑ 6:42 am
  • ↓ 6:55 pm
  • 12 hrs 13 mins
20th
  • ↑ 6:41 am
  • ↓ 6:56 pm
  • 12 hrs 15 mins
21st
  • ↑ 6:39 am
  • ↓ 6:57 pm
  • 12 hrs 18 mins
22nd
  • ↑ 6:37 am
  • ↓ 6:59 pm
  • 12 hrs 22 mins
23rd
  • ↑ 6:35 am
  • ↓ 7:00 pm
  • 12 hrs 25 mins
24th
  • ↑ 6:33 am
  • ↓ 7:01 pm
  • 12 hrs 28 mins
25th
  • ↑ 6:31 am
  • ↓ 7:03 pm
  • 12 hrs 32 mins
26th
  • ↑ 6:29 am
  • ↓ 7:04 pm
  • 12 hrs 35 mins
27th
  • ↑ 6:27 am
  • ↓ 7:06 pm
  • 12 hrs 39 mins
28th
  • ↑ 6:25 am
  • ↓ 7:07 pm
  • 12 hrs 42 mins
29th
  • ↑ 6:23 am
  • ↓ 7:08 pm
  • 12 hrs 45 mins
30th
  • ↑ 6:21 am
  • ↓ 7:10 pm
  • 12 hrs 49 mins
31st
  • ↑ 6:19 am
  • ↓ 7:11 pm
  • 12 hrs 52 mins
 

April 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st
  • ↑ 6:17 am
  • ↓ 7:12 pm
  • 12 hrs 55 mins
2nd
  • ↑ 6:15 am
  • ↓ 7:14 pm
  • 12 hrs 59 mins
3rd
  • ↑ 6:13 am
  • ↓ 7:15 pm
  • 13 hrs 2 mins
4th
  • ↑ 6:11 am
  • ↓ 7:16 pm
  • 13 hrs 5 mins
5th
  • ↑ 6:09 am
  • ↓ 7:18 pm
  • 13 hrs 9 mins
6th
  • ↑ 6:07 am
  • ↓ 7:19 pm
  • 13 hrs 12 mins
7th
  • ↑ 6:06 am
  • ↓ 7:20 pm
  • 13 hrs 14 mins
8th
  • ↑ 6:04 am
  • ↓ 7:22 pm
  • 13 hrs 18 mins
9th
  • ↑ 6:02 am
  • ↓ 7:23 pm
  • 13 hrs 21 mins
10th
  • ↑ 6:00 am
  • ↓ 7:24 pm
  • 13 hrs 24 mins
11th
  • ↑ 5:58 am
  • ↓ 7:26 pm
  • 13 hrs 28 mins
12th
  • ↑ 5:56 am
  • ↓ 7:27 pm
  • 13 hrs 31 mins
13th
  • ↑ 5:54 am
  • ↓ 7:28 pm
  • 13 hrs 34 mins
14th
  • ↑ 5:53 am
  • ↓ 7:30 pm
  • 13 hrs 37 mins
15th
  • ↑ 5:51 am
  • ↓ 7:31 pm
  • 13 hrs 40 mins
16th
  • ↑ 5:49 am
  • ↓ 7:33 pm
  • 13 hrs 44 mins
17th
  • ↑ 5:47 am
  • ↓ 7:34 pm
  • 13 hrs 47 mins
18th
  • ↑ 5:45 am
  • ↓ 7:35 pm
  • 13 hrs 50 mins
19th
  • ↑ 5:44 am
  • ↓ 7:37 pm
  • 13 hrs 53 mins
20th
  • ↑ 5:42 am
  • ↓ 7:38 pm
  • 13 hrs 56 mins
21st
  • ↑ 5:40 am
  • ↓ 7:39 pm
  • 13 hrs 59 mins
22nd
  • ↑ 5:38 am
  • ↓ 7:41 pm
  • 14 hrs 3 mins
23rd
  • ↑ 5:37 am
  • ↓ 7:42 pm
  • 14 hrs 5 mins
24th
  • ↑ 5:35 am
  • ↓ 7:43 pm
  • 14 hrs 8 mins
25th
  • ↑ 5:33 am
  • ↓ 7:45 pm
  • 14 hrs 12 mins
26th
  • ↑ 5:32 am
  • ↓ 7:46 pm
  • 14 hrs 14 mins
27th
  • ↑ 5:30 am
  • ↓ 7:47 pm
  • 14 hrs 17 mins
28th
  • ↑ 5:29 am
  • ↓ 7:49 pm
  • 14 hrs 20 mins
29th
  • ↑ 5:27 am
  • ↓ 7:50 pm
  • 14 hrs 23 mins
30th
  • ↑ 5:26 am
  • ↓ 7:51 pm
  • 14 hrs 25 mins
 

May 2020

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1st
  • ↑ 5:24 am
  • ↓ 7:53 pm
  • 14 hrs 29 mins
2nd
  • ↑ 5:22 am
  • ↓ 7:54 pm
  • 14 hrs 32 mins
3rd
  • ↑ 5:21 am
  • ↓ 7:55 pm
  • 14 hrs 34 mins
4th
  • ↑ 5:20 am
  • ↓ 7:56 pm
  • 14 hrs 36 mins
5th
  • ↑ 5:18 am
  • ↓ 7:58 pm
  • 14 hrs 40 mins
6th
  • ↑ 5:17 am
  • ↓ 7:59 pm
  • 14 hrs 42 mins
7th
  • ↑ 5:15 am
  • ↓ 8:00 pm
  • 14 hrs 45 mins
8th
  • ↑ 5:14 am
  • ↓ 8:02 pm
  • 14 hrs 48 mins
9th
  • ↑ 5:13 am
  • ↓ 8:03 pm
  • 14 hrs 50 mins
10th
  • ↑ 5:11 am
  • ↓ 8:04 pm
  • 14 hrs 53 mins
11th
  • ↑ 5:10 am
  • ↓ 8:05 pm
  • 14 hrs 55 mins
12th
  • ↑ 5:09 am
  • ↓ 8:07 pm
  • 14 hrs 58 mins
13th
  • ↑ 5:08 am
  • ↓ 8:08 pm
  • 15 hrs 0 mins
14th
  • ↑ 5:06 am
  • ↓ 8:09 pm
  • 15 hrs 3 mins
15th
  • ↑ 5:05 am
  • ↓ 8:10 pm
  • 15 hrs 5 mins
16th
  • ↑ 5:04 am
  • ↓ 8:11 pm
  • 15 hrs 7 mins
17th
  • ↑ 5:03 am
  • ↓ 8:13 pm
  • 15 hrs 10 mins
18th
  • ↑ 5:02 am
  • ↓ 8:14 pm
  • 15 hrs 12 mins
19th
  • ↑ 5:01 am
  • ↓ 8:15 pm
  • 15 hrs 14 mins
20th
  • ↑ 5:00 am
  • ↓ 8:16 pm
  • 15 hrs 16 mins
21st
  • ↑ 4:59 am
  • ↓ 8:17 pm
  • 15 hrs 18 mins
22nd
  • ↑ 4:58 am
  • ↓ 8:18 pm
  • 15 hrs 20 mins
23rd
  • ↑ 4:57 am
  • ↓ 8:19 pm
  • 15 hrs 22 mins
24th
  • ↑ 4:56 am
  • ↓ 8:20 pm
  • 15 hrs 24 mins
25th
  • ↑ 4:56 am
  • ↓ 8:21 pm
  • 15 hrs 25 mins
26th
  • ↑ 4:55 am
  • ↓ 8:22 pm
  • 15 hrs 27 mins
27th
  • ↑ 4:54 am
  • ↓ 8:23 pm
  • 15 hrs 29 mins
28th
  • ↑ 4:53 am
  • ↓ 8:24 pm
  • 15 hrs 31 mins
29th
  • ↑ 4:53 am
  • ↓ 8:25 pm
  • 15 hrs 32 mins
30th
  • ↑ 4:52 am
  • ↓ 8:26 pm
  • 15 hrs 34 mins
31st
  • ↑ 4:52 am
  • ↓ 8:27 pm
  • 15 hrs 35 mins