San Marino vs. Yerevan time difference

Time Difference › San Marino and Yerevan
Time Difference: 2 hours

San Marino time

Yerevan time

CEST (UTC +2)
Wed 08:37 pm

AMT (UTC +4)
Wed 10:37 pm

7 am9:00 am
9 am11:00 am
11 am1:00 pm
1 pm3:00 pm
3 pm5:00 pm
5 pm7:00 pm
Show More

Time difference between San Marino San Marino and Yerevan Armenia is 2:0 hours

Yerevan doesn't observe daylight saving time but San Marino does. DST in San Marino started on 31 March 2019 and will end on 27 October 2019. Once DST ends, San Marino and Yerevan time difference will be 3:0 hours.
See distance from San Marino to Yerevan

San Marino, San Marino is 2 hours behind Yerevan, Armenia
8:37 pm Wednesday, in San Marino, San Marino is 10:37 pm Wednesday, in Yerevan, Armenia

San Marino Yerevan Time Converter